1289 |
SIRET CHARLIE |
UNE 95 |
M Ve1 |
|
1472 |
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD |
|
M Se4 |
|
1477 |
SCHANG ANTOINE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1355 |
FAYAUD NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1439 |
OUAARAB ABDEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1437 |
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1303 |
BALLANGER ANTHONY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1135 |
ROBERT ANNE-STéPHANIE |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1334 |
CLERE BENJAMIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1318 |
BOULOY NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1498 |
PINARD DANY |
EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON PARIS |
M Ve2 |
|
1000 |
MOINE CASIMIR |
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE |
M Se2 |
|
1498 |
PETITDEMANGE LUDOVIC |
EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON PARIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1344 |
DESJARDINS YANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1126 |
SARRODET ARNAUD |
PUC |
M Ve2 |
|
1389 |
LE MESLE AYMERICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1020 |
LE MENEC BAPTISTE |
ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
1064 |
RENARD MATHEO |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
1314 |
BOSSARD FREDDY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1127 |
VENTURI CECILE |
PUC |
F Ve2 |
|
1525 |
LALANDE LAURENT |
NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1476 |
SAUX PIERRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
1119 |
GINOUX STéPHANE |
OXYGENE PSA |
M Ve3 |
|
1353 |
ELKAIM REBECCA |
|
F Se2 |
|
1113 |
CYRIL SACCHI |
MYTRIBE |
M Ve4 |
|
1363 |
GIOANNI SANDRA |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1054 |
CHAGOT DENIS |
DBCOACHING TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1024 |
PLUYAUD PHILIPPE |
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS |
M Ve3 |
|
1195 |
GAUTIER NICOLAS |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
1203 |
CARABANTES MARIE HELENE |
TCSQY |
F Ve3 |
|
1199 |
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE |
TCC36 |
M Ve4 |
|
1065 |
EASUM JOHN |
EXPATRIES |
M Ve4 |
|
1271 |
MEUNIER VICTOR |
EXPATRIESTRIATHLONPARIS |
M Se3 |
|
1422 |
MATRAS FLORIAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1266 |
VIEILLARD BENOIT |
BORN AVENTURE MIMIZAN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1110 |
HANRIO WILLIAM |
MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1205 |
VALENTIN PATRICE |
TCSQY |
M Ve3 |
|
1387 |
LE BOZEC HENRI |
|
M Se2 |
|
1414 |
MALHERBE XAVIER |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1136 |
COMPèRE - MARETTE ANNE LISE |
RMA TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1058 |
TERMEAU FABIEN |
ERNEE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1400 |
LEGUAY NICOLAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
1240 |
BRUZEAU BORIS |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve3 |
|
1445 |
PERRUCHON FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1446 |
PERRUCHON ROMAIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
1108 |
MULLER BERNARD |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1172 |
IVON VINCENT |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1321 |
BRIZARD JéRéMY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1369 |
HAMELIN AURELIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
1459 |
RASSINEUX DIANE |
|
F Se2 |
|
1081 |
PICHON CEDRIC |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1230 |
RIVRON MAXIME |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1085 |
RAOUL LAURENT |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
1089 |
RAOUL CARINE |
LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS |
F Ve3 |
|
1168 |
METAIS MATHIEU |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1075 |
BARON COLINE |
J.S. ANGOULêME TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
1176 |
DOSSAT LAURENT |
SNT 79 |
M Ve3 |
|
1324 |
CAUDRELIER MANON |
|
F Se3 |
|
1378 |
JOUBERT GEOFFREY |
|
M Se3 |
|
1447 |
PERRUCHON LOUIS |
|
M Se1 |
|
1375 |
ISMAEL ALILOU |
|
M Se3 |
|
1284 |
CUREAU MIKAEL |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
1164 |
BRUN GILLES |
SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
1161 |
MARTIN DENIS |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve5 |
|
1019 |
GUEMARD LOUIS |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Se1 |
|
1059 |
MASSON SéBASTIEN |
ESN NANTERRE |
M Ve1 |
|
1270 |
VIGNAU SIMON |
ESN |
M Se1 |
|
1349 |
DUFOUR NICOLAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1397 |
LECOUT YANNICK |
|
M Se4 |
|
1178 |
COURTINAT JEAN-PHILIPPE |
STADE FRANçAIS |
M Ve5 |
|
1360 |
FLUHR NICOLAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
1206 |
BIJOU DAVID |
TEAM JOOL |
M Ve2 |
|
1370 |
HERVE MICKAEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
1107 |
DURAND PIERRE |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1166 |
RAVENELLE TANGUY |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
1288 |
AUTIN STéPHANE |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT TCC |
M Ve3 |
|
1185 |
SAULAIS SIDNEY |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1184 |
DUPUY ANTHONY |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1007 |
GUIDICI ADRIEN |
AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1006 |
FLANDIN RICHARD |
AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1183 |
CASSEZ PASCAL |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1179 |
VIGARIE EDWIN |
STADE FRANçAIS |
M Se3 |
|
1426 |
MILNE LYNDA |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1076 |
JONDEAU PHILIPPE |
J3 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1250 |
GANDIN YOAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1484 |
TEISSET YANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1106 |
CORNEVIN XAVIER |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1044 |
MOREL ALINE |
COSNE TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1294 |
ALLARD SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1181 |
BELLONI FABIEN |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1376 |
JAZE JONATHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1173 |
LANIER LEO PAUL |
SCABBEVILLETRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
1174 |
MORAMBERT STEPHANE |
SCABBEVILLETRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1238 |
NIQUE ALEXANDRE |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1098 |
CORDIER VIRGINIE |
LSC |
F Ve2 |
|
1115 |
LEMONNIER MAUD |
NORD VENDéE TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1440 |
OUEINI KEREM |
|
M Se4 |
|
1067 |
RAMRAMI ALEXANDRE |
GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1157 |
NOËLLEC PASCAL |
SAINT AVERTIN |
M Ve3 |
|
1099 |
VEZINHET ANNE SOPHIE |
LSC TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1340 |
DEGOULET PIERRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
1394 |
LECERF PATRICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1307 |
BATTISTONI ADRIANO |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1541 |
PALLE RAPHAEL |
DELOITTE |
M Se2 |
|
1300 |
AUGé JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1352 |
DUVIVIER JéRôME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1458 |
RAHON ANTONIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1182 |
FOUCREAU YANN |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1091 |
ENGEL DIETMAR |
LES SABLES VENDéE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1410 |
MAHO ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
1305 |
BARGAIN ELISE |
|
F Se3 |
|
1074 |
DEFRANCE YANNICK |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1385 |
LAZARE LAURENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1427 |
MIORCEC PIERRICK |
|
M Se4 |
|
1424 |
MESKHI EKATERINA |
|
F Se3 |
|
1373 |
HUVET VINCENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1475 |
SAULNIER JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1069 |
SABARD AURELIEN |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se4 |
|
1311 |
BERTELOOT ANNE-SOPHIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1221 |
KEMPA LAURENT |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve2 |
|
1350 |
DUPLAT ARNAUD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1423 |
MERCIER LUCIEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
1316 |
BOUGNOUX TRISTAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1487 |
THIARD CONSTANT |
|
M Se2 |
|
1399 |
LEGERON ANNABELLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1398 |
LEGERON TEDDY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1438 |
OGER TEDDY |
|
M Se2 |
|
1045 |
RéBéNA JEAN FRANçOIS |
COT |
M Ve4 |
|
1222 |
MACADRé STéPHANE |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve3 |
|
1223 |
MATOLET ARTHUR |
TRINOSAURE |
M Se2 |
|
1217 |
GORIEU BENOIT |
TRINOSAURE |
M Se3 |
|
1224 |
PASQUIER EWEN |
TRINOSAURE |
M Se3 |
|
1215 |
FRANçOIS ERIC |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve3 |
|
1213 |
AMAT JULIEN |
TRINOSAURE |
F Se3 |
|
1226 |
TURGIS ALEXIA |
TRINOSAURE |
F Se3 |
|
1214 |
BOURDIN NICOLAS |
TRINOSAURE |
M Se4 |
|
1219 |
JAOUEN ERWAN |
TRINOSAURE |
M Se1 |
|
1220 |
JOLIET JEAN-FRANçOIS |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve3 |
|
1225 |
SOULIER MAXIME |
TRINOSAURE |
M Se2 |
|
1216 |
GIRARDEAU EUGéNIE |
TRINOSAURE |
F Se3 |
|
1434 |
MUZEAU LUCAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
1418 |
MARTIN THEO |
|
M Se1 |
|
1227 |
DELEGUE VINCENT |
TRIPASSION |
M Ve3 |
|
1137 |
DEVERS SOPHIE |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1244 |
BILLAND EMMANUEL |
YVETOT |
M Se4 |
|
1580 |
FICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS |
OSE 3 SPORTS ST MAXIME |
M Ve5 |
|
1449 |
PIGOT JEAN-BAPTISTE |
|
M Se3 |
|
1325 |
CAUGANT THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
1282 |
NOILHAC KéVIN |
SENZU |
M Se4 |
|
1254 |
MESAS CLéMENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
1279 |
LE BAYON BREARD ANNE GWENN |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1364 |
GLATRE ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1329 |
CHAUVEAU ADRIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1210 |
GALY GILLES |
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY |
M Ve5 |
|
1285 |
MAZUEL ALEXANDRE |
TEAM SENZU |
M Se3 |
|
1482 |
SLUYTS TOMMY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1112 |
REDON JéRôME |
MY TRIBE |
M Ve1 |
|
1140 |
LE REUN PATRICK |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1118 |
BEURRIER CLOVIS |
ORLéANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Se2 |
|
1259 |
RICHARD PAULINE |
|
F Se3 |
|
1120 |
MOLIN YOANN |
OXYGENE PSA |
M Se4 |
|
1576 |
MERCY SYLVAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1308 |
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve7 |
|
0 |
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve7 |
|
1367 |
GUILBAULT RAPHAEL |
|
M Se3 |
|
1034 |
HULO BERTRAND |
CAP TRIATHLON TEAM |
M Se3 |
|
1080 |
BAYER ROMAIN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1241 |
DESNOS ANNE |
VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1255 |
NADAUD EDOUARD |
|
M Se2 |
|
1348 |
DUCHENE SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1097 |
COURATIN STEVE |
LOCHES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1536 |
BEAUFOUR MICHEL |
VSTRI |
M Ve3 |
|
1092 |
BURKHARDT NICOLAS |
LIFETRI |
M Ve1 |
|
1207 |
MALEVIALLE GUILLAUME |
TEAM LIFETRI |
M Ve2 |
|
1093 |
EDOH JOAN |
LIFETRI |
M Ve1 |
|
1134 |
HOUAL RONAN |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1239 |
RIQUIER HADRIEN |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1131 |
BOCANDE PIERRE-YVES |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1077 |
RIOU GAEL |
KERHUON TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1177 |
DE BORTOLI AUDREY |
STADE FRANçAIS |
F Ve3 |
|
1345 |
DESSALINS STEPHANIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1276 |
BUHAGIAR SéBASTIEN |
MBDA TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1448 |
PETIOT FLORIAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1071 |
LE RUYET PAUL |
HENNEBONT TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1052 |
MORICEAU NICOLAS |
DSBR |
M Se3 |
|
1298 |
AUDEBRAND YANN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1146 |
HOEDT JULIEN |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve2 |
|
1148 |
NOEL CYRILLE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve4 |
|
1218 |
GROLLEAU STEVE |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve2 |
|
1143 |
VILLEMANT FREDERIC |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1507 |
BOUREL DENIS |
CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC |
M Ve3 |
|
1281 |
AVRY FRANçOIS |
SANS |
M Se2 |
|
1123 |
JAVERLIAT GUILLAUME |
PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE |
M Ve1 |
|
1046 |
HOSTYN CHRISTOPHE |
CôTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1330 |
CHAUVEAU WILLIAM |
|
M Se4 |
|
1114 |
REZGUI SLIM |
MYTRIBE |
M Ve4 |
|
1147 |
KHALED MAROUENE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve1 |
|
1191 |
CORBIN FABIEN |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
1175 |
LÉTOCART ALAN |
SHARKS TRI 79 |
M Ve2 |
|
1295 |
ANDRAULT JEREMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
1293 |
ADAM MAXIME |
|
M Se3 |
|
1125 |
DUYCK CONSTANCE |
PORNIC |
F Se2 |
|
1171 |
PIOU XAVIER |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1202 |
VERITE ARNAUD |
TCCM36 |
M Ve2 |
|
1483 |
SYLVAIN FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1326 |
CHALUMEAU RODRIGUE |
|
M Se2 |
|
1036 |
NORMAND NICOLAS |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1021 |
BASSERIE PAULINE |
ASPTT ORLÉANS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1390 |
LE MESLE MARIE-AMéLIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1072 |
HACHEM SONIA |
HOUILLES |
F Ve1 |
|
1530 |
FAUCONNIER JOHAN |
TCCM36 |
M Ve2 |
|
1257 |
POULAIN CHARLES |
|
M Se3 |
|
1309 |
BECHET WILLIAM |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1327 |
CHAMPION BASTIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1002 |
ORY PIERRICK |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Ve5 |
|
1317 |
BOULARD CéDRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1416 |
MAREST DELPHINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1391 |
LE ROY NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1109 |
ZANZUCCHI STéPHANE |
MEUDONTRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1060 |
LECLERCQ YANN |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1062 |
PIROIS SARAH |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1333 |
CHRISTEL ANTONIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
1302 |
BAGNOUD GEOFFROY |
|
M Se2 |
|
1562 |
DREANO-BOTSON ANGELINE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1589 |
TOUCHAIN ALISON |
|
F Se4 |
|
1301 |
AZAUD YELI |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1124 |
DURONSOY SIMON |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1252 |
LECLERCQ XAVIER |
|
M Se4 |
|
1258 |
RAKOTOFIRINGA ANAIS |
|
F Se3 |
|
1158 |
BOUVET GRéGOIRE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se4 |
|
1229 |
SANS FREDERIC |
TUVB |
M Ve3 |
|
1401 |
SOUBIROUS BENOIT |
BRIANCE ROSELE AVENTURE |
M Ve1 |
|
1572 |
GROUARD CYRIL |
TNT |
M Ve1 |
|
1338 |
DE SOETE JORDANN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1105 |
CHARLET JENNIFER |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1211 |
VINCENT ALEXIS |
TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE |
M Ve1 |
|
1139 |
GAUSSON YOUN |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1396 |
LECLERC FABRICE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1047 |
BOURGUIGNON CLARA |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1428 |
MONTASSIER MATHIAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
0 |
PREUMONT COLINE |
|
F Se2 |
|
1461 |
RéGNIER BENOîT |
|
M Se4 |
|
1280 |
VOYEZ CHRISTOPHE |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1149 |
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve3 |
|
1048 |
FERRER RICHARD |
CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1209 |
ANDRIEUX CEDRIC |
TRIATHLON CLUB ETAMPOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1564 |
FALCON FLORENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1453 |
POULAIN STANISLAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1247 |
AUVIN JUSTINE |
|
F Se3 |
|
1420 |
MASSAUX AUDREY |
|
F Ve1 |
|
1165 |
COLIN REMI |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1451 |
PITAULT LAURE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1450 |
PITAULT THOMAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1322 |
BUSSER LUCAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1457 |
RAGONNEAU VENCESLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1509 |
TORREILLES JULIEN |
DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE |
M Se4 |
|
1022 |
JACQUIER SOPHIE |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1162 |
NIVET FRéDéRIC |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
1273 |
MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA ALEXIA |
JOGGIN TOURS |
F Se4 |
|
1003 |
DUMORTIER DAVID |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé |
M Ve3 |
|
1575 |
MANSOUR ENIS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1425 |
MEYER ANAIS |
|
F Se3 |
|
1319 |
BOURGEON THEODORE |
|
M Se2 |
|
1537 |
BOURGAIT VINCENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1042 |
COUTANT CHRISTOPHE |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
M Ve5 |
|
1442 |
PELIKAN MELISSA |
|
F Se3 |
|
1528 |
LE COZ ENORA |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve2 |
|
1492 |
VIDAUD BENOîT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1032 |
EMILIE PIGNOL |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE |
F Ve1 |
|
1277 |
LYON MAXIME |
MONTLUçON TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1156 |
GAUBICHET STEVEN |
SABLé TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1520 |
PENCREACH GAEL |
HELLS RIDERS CYCLING |
M Ve2 |
|
1581 |
RIVA JéRéMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
1111 |
FERREIRA ELISE |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
1102 |
JUILLET CLéMENT |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1170 |
MASSET YANNICK |
SASTRI37 |
M Ve4 |
|
1128 |
ETLIN GUILLAUME |
RBT CREW |
M Se3 |
|
1035 |
GUERNET ANAïS |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1018 |
SUDRES SEBASTIEN |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1008 |
BENTAOUZA YAN |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1347 |
DONNART CAROLE |
|
F Se3 |
|
1094 |
THEOPHILE FLORIAN |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
1082 |
BERTRAND BENJAMIN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Se1 |
|
1494 |
VIGNETTE ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
1086 |
ROUSSEL MARC |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1436 |
NGUYEN PHUOC |
|
F Ve1 |
|
1415 |
MALHERBE LOUIS |
|
M Se2 |
|
1567 |
GAILLARD MARIE-JOSéE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
1251 |
HUYGHE NICOLAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1547 |
MINAULT VINCENT |
NON LICENCIé |
M Ve3 |
|
1200 |
DORION NATHALIE |
TCCM36 |
F Ve3 |
|
1299 |
AUDEMARD-VERGER ALEXANDRA |
|
F |
|
1524 |
HARRETCHE HENRI |
MY TRIBE |
M Ve8 |
|
1402 |
LEHOUX NATHAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1291 |
GERBIER JEAN |
VéRON TRIATLHON |
M Se3 |
|
1368 |
GUILLEMINOT MARC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1403 |
LENDORMY MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
1535 |
SUARD THIERRY |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1011 |
DURAND PATRICIA |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON ST CALAIS |
F Ve5 |
|
1236 |
HENAUT YANNICK |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1586 |
SEBBAH VALERIE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
1243 |
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Ve7 |
|
1560 |
DECHENOIX YORICK |
|
M Se3 |
|
1286 |
BLIN MANUEL |
THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB |
M Ve4 |
|
1228 |
WALLE DAVID |
TRITONS MELDOIS |
M Ve3 |
|
1466 |
ROBERT VERONIQUE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
1358 |
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1527 |
CAVALLARI GILLES |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1411 |
MALAK KARIM |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1296 |
APPERE JEROME |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1163 |
SOUDRAIN PHILIPPE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M |
|
1501 |
ESTEOULLE DAMIEN |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1579 |
PUAUD THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1381 |
JOUVE DAVID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1365 |
GRAVINA FREDDY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1405 |
LEROUX ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
1306 |
BATARD DAMIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1290 |
GUERTIN HERVé |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1320 |
BRETON SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1169 |
TROSSEAU DAMIEN |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1523 |
DAVIET SOPHIE |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
F |
|
1574 |
L'HER GRéGOIRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
1117 |
RENIER BéNéDICTE |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1186 |
CHALINE MICKAEL |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
1382 |
JULIEN EMMANUEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1419 |
MARTIN PRISCA |
|
F Se4 |
|
1356 |
FEAT CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1502 |
QUOY GUILLAUME |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1253 |
MENDES JOHANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1336 |
COUSTHAM THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1192 |
COURÇON LISE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
1549 |
COSTE AURELIEN |
SAUCISSE/MERGUEZ |
M Ve1 |
|
1474 |
SALLIOT CAMILLE |
|
F Se2 |
|
1566 |
FUSEAU FREDERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1256 |
NOURY QUENTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
1489 |
TROSSEAU SéVERINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1521 |
VILBOUX ERIC |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1339 |
DEFONTAINE CLéMENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1380 |
JOURNEAU OLIVIER |
|
M Se4 |
|
1341 |
DEJARDIN ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1028 |
MARTIN NICOLAS |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M Se4 |
|
1027 |
LEMARECHAL ERIC |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M Se4 |
|
1534 |
BRESSON LAURENT |
USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1049 |
CHENEVOIS FLORENT |
DASSAULT SPORT |
M Se4 |
|
1068 |
DULAIS SEBASTIEN |
GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1023 |
PAGNOUX DENIS |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1491 |
VERNET OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1332 |
CHINAPPI CHRISTELE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
1331 |
CHINAPPI ANTOINE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1297 |
ARGENTY DAMIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1313 |
BOONSTRA ZOé |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1160 |
DUBOIS MAXIME |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se3 |
|
1267 |
RAMEY ARNAUD |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1460 |
REBILLON MATTHIAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1548 |
LAMON JEAN-CHARLES |
RAID’N’TRAIL |
M Ve1 |
|
1496 |
WAQUA DIMITRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
1033 |
BREXEL ALEXIS |
BOURGES TRI |
M Ve1 |
|
1041 |
OUCHCHANE LEMLIH |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1249 |
DROULIN BENOIT |
|
M Se4 |
|
1590 |
VILLERMET YOHANNN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1417 |
MARTI BASTIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1503 |
DJOUAD CAROLE |
BOURGES |
F Ve2 |
|
1582 |
ROQUES XAVIER |
|
M Se3 |
|
1030 |
HOUDEBERT CLARA |
BESANçON TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1357 |
FERRAOUN HALIM |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1009 |
MARTINET FABIEN |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1430 |
MORCILLO STEPHANE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1429 |
MORCILLO LéO |
|
M Se2 |
|
1555 |
BONNAUD EMILIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
1090 |
CLAUDIO LAURENT |
LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve5 |
|
1533 |
DELBEQUE GILLES |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
M Ve5 |
|
1377 |
JONATHAN NOBILET |
|
M Se3 |
|
1189 |
RETIF VICTOR |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
1404 |
LEPAGE YANNICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1441 |
PAPUCHON JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1323 |
CARRE MARTIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1490 |
VENOT JONATHAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1016 |
FICHAUX OLIVIER |
AS MONACO TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1275 |
GABION DAMIEN |
MAUVES ATTITUDE |
M Ve2 |
|
1265 |
LENA THOMAS |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1478 |
SCHIPMAN JACQUES |
|
M Ve6 |
|
1055 |
OBSTETAR GISèLE |
DRANCY TRIATHLON |
F Ve6 |
|
1129 |
DESOUCHE BAPTISTE |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
M Se1 |
|
1571 |
KELLER CHARLES |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1500 |
MAC CARTHY HUGUES |
ACBB |
M Se4 |
|
1130 |
SABOURAULT PATRICK |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
M Ve5 |
|
1406 |
LEVEAU PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1371 |
HOARAU CYRILLE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1242 |
LASSALLE EMMANUEL |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1512 |
UMMENHOVER MARIE |
EAC TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1384 |
LAFARGE JOHANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1585 |
SAVARY JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1514 |
LHARDY EMILIE |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1061 |
MESYNGIER PRUNE |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1515 |
MELOT LISA |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1513 |
LE DOUCEN JEREMY |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1526 |
MARX ISABELLE |
PSC |
F Se3 |
|
1583 |
SABOURIN ANTOINE |
|
M Se4 |
|
1497 |
WEISS LAURENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1187 |
CHEVESSIER FLAVIEN |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
1531 |
GUILLON MARTIN |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
M Se2 |
|
1561 |
DEVOL FLORENTIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1473 |
ROYER JONATHAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1495 |
VIGOUROUX ERIC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1465 |
RITACCO LYDIA |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1031 |
BARBIN MATTHIAS |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE |
M Ve1 |
|
1188 |
POE CEDRIC |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
1057 |
GOURMAUD THOMAS |
ERDRE ET GESVRE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1510 |
BADMER JEAN-LUC |
DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE |
M Ve4 |
|
1037 |
CHRISTIAN BEAUDOIN |
CHATEAU-GONITER TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1194 |
ESCAFFRE FLORENT |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
1443 |
PEREZ DIEGO |
|
M Se3 |
|
1190 |
HILLAIRE ROMAIN |
T.C. JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
1201 |
FAUCONNIER JOHAN |
TCCM36 |
M Ve2 |
|
1335 |
COULOT FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1337 |
DE MESMAY CELIA |
|
F Se4 |
|
1005 |
LERIDEAU CéLIA |
3ATHLETE FRANCE |
F Se3 |
|
1412 |
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1017 |
GILLAIZEAU TETARD BRICE |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
1116 |
GILLAIZEAU TETARD ISABELLE |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRI |
F Ve3 |
|
1025 |
KIEFER ADRIEN |
ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M Ve4 |
|
1246 |
POULAIN JEAN-LUC |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1237 |
DELAME GREGORY |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1151 |
POINTREAU FABRICE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve3 |
|
1150 |
POINTREAU CHRISTELLE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
F Ve3 |
|
1100 |
BERTELLI JOHANNE |
MBDA TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1083 |
DELAIRE GRéGORY |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
1570 |
GROS CHARLES-HENRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
1272 |
JOUGLAS BENJAMIN |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1488 |
THIEULOT ROMAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1407 |
LEVIEUX JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1386 |
LAZEYRAS NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
0 |
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve7 |
|
1383 |
LACROUTS OIVIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1101 |
FOUQUET ANNABELLE |
MBDA TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1342 |
DENIS ANGéLIQUE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1392 |
LEBARBé YANNICK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1573 |
LéVY BASTIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1343 |
DESIRE THIBAUT |
|
M Se4 |
|
1433 |
MOUGEY CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1262 |
MOREAU GRéGORY |
077105 |
M Ve2 |
|
1493 |
VIGER SYLVAINE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
1198 |
OCTROVéE PATRICE |
TCC36 |
M Ve4 |
|
1010 |
PASQUIER FRANCK |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1421 |
MASTRANGELO SEBASTIANO |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1248 |
BUCAILLE ROMAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1366 |
GROSGOJAT STEVEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1543 |
FILLON RENAUD |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M Ve4 |
|
1351 |
DUVAL CLEMENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
1577 |
PAUL AURéLIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1235 |
CRéMER JéRéMIE |
VALLéE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1292 |
NOEL NICOLAS |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1287 |
BLéNET MATHIEU |
TRI FADA |
M Ve1 |
|
1121 |
AUGENDRE DAVID |
OXYGèNE PSA |
M Ve1 |
|
1208 |
TRELA STEPHANE |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve5 |
|
1038 |
CHAMBRUN MAXENCE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE |
M Se2 |
|
1278 |
ROUDAIRE FRéDéRIC |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1511 |
RENIER DAVID |
EAC TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1269 |
RALEC NATHALIE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1040 |
DE MATOS BRANCO INES |
CHESSY TRIATLON VAL D' EUROPE |
F Ve1 |
|
1167 |
ROBERT FABRICE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve5 |
|
1268 |
GODEBOUT CéDRIC |
BOUYGUES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1504 |
LAVERSIN LAURENCE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1516 |
DEBARD FABIEN |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1231 |
ZIELINSKI THIERRY |
USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1026 |
DELUY NICOLAS |
ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
M Ve3 |
|
1197 |
NARCISSE HéLèNE |
TCJ |
F Ve4 |
|
1196 |
NARCISSE YANNICK |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
1212 |
HOORNE FLORIANE |
TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
F Ve5 |
|
1554 |
BILLY PIERRE-OLIVIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1261 |
DESBOURDES ROMAIN |
0 |
M Se3 |
|
1039 |
JACOBS MYRIAM |
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE |
F Ve4 |
|
1506 |
BRODIN ALEXANDRE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE |
M Se4 |
|
1056 |
DAVID LUDIVINE |
EAC TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
1505 |
VITIERE JOFFREY |
CHESSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1517 |
LE ROY LUDOVIC |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1063 |
CHAZAUD MORGANE |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1556 |
CABILI MICHEL |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1485 |
TELLO ANIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1122 |
GOURRAUD VINCENT |
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
M Ve3 |
|
1481 |
SINEUX SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1084 |
GOURMAUD YOANN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Se4 |
|
1142 |
HOUEL LOUIS |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1395 |
LECHNER OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1233 |
BESSON BRIFFAULT PHILIPPE |
VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1372 |
HOUEL ETIENNE |
|
M Se4 |
|
1374 |
HUYNH VAIZANNE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1463 |
REROLLE VICTOIRE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1544 |
LEPELTIER MARINE |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1486 |
TERROM MIKAEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1558 |
COUSSEAU FABIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1138 |
FERRAND EMMA |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1053 |
THIOLAS FREDERIC |
DSBR |
M Ve4 |
|
1051 |
AUBERTIN CHRISTOPHE |
DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE |
M Ve3 |
|
1204 |
GUILLEMOT YANN |
TCSQY |
M Ve4 |
|
1551 |
BENABOU RACHID |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1312 |
BLANDIN FRANCIS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1452 |
POPELIN NICOLAS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1471 |
RONDEAU MARTIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1087 |
DELABAUDINIERE BRICE |
LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1578 |
PORCHER SHARON |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1529 |
FERRU NICOLAS |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1588 |
THETIOT JEAN LOUP |
|
M Se3 |
|
1462 |
REMONT DIDIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1015 |
DUMETZ ANNE |
AS éTAPES TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1532 |
RENAULT CAROLE |
TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
F Se4 |
|
1245 |
LABIGNE PATRICK |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1552 |
BENJAMIN DELOISON |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1388 |
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1304 |
BARDEAU JULIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1310 |
BELHOUT NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1088 |
MAGNIN HERVé |
LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
1464 |
MENANT NATHAN |
TRIATHL’AIX |
M Se2 |
|
1587 |
SEINE FLORENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
1328 |
CHARLOT RODOLPHE |
|
M Se3 |
|
1361 |
GIBERT ANTOINE |
|
M Se3 |
|
1431 |
MOREAU FREDERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1508 |
PICHOT NICOLAS |
CSLG SATORY |
M Se3 |
|
1141 |
POISSON PIERRE |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1354 |
FARNAULT CEDRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1546 |
GREGORY DULY |
NEANT |
M Ve1 |
|
1013 |
DURAND ELISA |
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
1012 |
DURAND HERVE |
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1014 |
YGONIN STEPHANE |
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1180 |
GERARDEAU MATTHIEU |
STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1264 |
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE |
ADMS |
M Ve2 |
|
1193 |
DOUILLARD PASCAL |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
1346 |
DHUY THIERRY |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1359 |
FLEURICHAMP ERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1152 |
PERIN STEPHANIE |
S.O.HOUILLES.TRIA |
F Ve3 |
|
1145 |
GALVE SYLVIE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve5 |
|
1144 |
BUZEAU BERNARD |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve4 |
|
1315 |
BOUE FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1043 |
BONNET SAMUEL |
COMITé VENDéE |
M Ve2 |
|
1454 |
PREUMONT LAURANE |
|
F Se2 |
|
1050 |
NOUNA MOHAMED |
DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE |
M |
|
1133 |
GUION PAUL |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1470 |
ROCCHI CHRISTELLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
1563 |
EVRARD HéLèNE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1584 |
SAUVETE ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1479 |
SEGUI GILLES |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1559 |
CRèTEL GRéGORY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1456 |
PYRAM STéPHANIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
1096 |
SAUNIER ANTONY |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1393 |
LEBRUN THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1070 |
BOUTRY ESTHER |
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
0 |
MONTJARRET CHRISTOPHE |
VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1519 |
CHEVALLIER AUDREY |
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1073 |
MASSIQUET CLAIRE |
IRON TEAM 44 |
F Ve4 |
|
1409 |
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1518 |
PALMIERI NICOLAS |
HALLUIN |
M Ve1 |
|
1362 |
GIBERT JULIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1066 |
TONNELIER AURELIE |
FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1435 |
NDIONE DENIS ADAMA |
|
M Se4 |
|
1155 |
FRéMAUX LOïC |
SABLé TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1569 |
GRONDIN GRéGORY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1029 |
VERSAEVEL WILLIAM |
ATHLéTIC COEUR DE FOND |
M Ve1 |
|
1538 |
HUGUES SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1432 |
MOREAU NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1568 |
GRÉMY NICOLAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1557 |
CARMINATTI NATHALIE |
|
F Ve5 |
|
1565 |
FLAHAUT JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1550 |
SOUBISE MATHIEU |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1545 |
HENROT JEAN-PHILIPPE |
ESR RENAULT |
M Ve3 |
|
1232 |
SAUNIER FRANCOIS |
USF TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1104 |
GENVRIN PATRICE |
MEUDON |
M Ve6 |
|
1079 |
DIEN YANN |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1522 |
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE |
LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM |
M Ve4 |
|
1004 |
GUERIN FLORIAN |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé |
M Se3 |
|
1468 |
ROBIN SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1103 |
POTIER MAXIME |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
1469 |
ROBIN SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1159 |
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
1480 |
SERANDOUR GUILLAUME |
|
M Se3 |
|
1283 |
FAURIE LUDOVIC |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve3 |
|
1467 |
ROBERT THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1132 |
BOUVIER PHILIPPINE |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
1379 |
JOULIN JULIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
1263 |
COIFFé NADèGE |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé |
F Se2 |
|
1260 |
SALUDEN YANNICK |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1408 |
LORGERON GAëTAN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1444 |
PERREAUT ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
1455 |
PREUMONT SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1413 |
MALDONADO SASCHA |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1553 |
BESNIER MIKAEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|